Facebook

 

 facebook

Equipes

         

         Equipe 1 Filles - NATIONALE 2    Chloé,  Maryse, Laurine et Marion                                                
 

 

        
   

         Equipe 2 Filles - PRENAT  Capu, Maryne, Valérie et Abigaëlle                                                                                               

 


               
   
         Equipe 3 Filles - R2   Pauline, Florence et Ambre                                                                                                            

 

 

                   

              Equipe 1 - R2       Paris, Julian, Thibaut et Thierry                                                                                       
              aris

  

 

        

          Equipe 2 - R3     Tanguy, Martin, Quentin,Romain et Emeric                                                                                                     
 

 

        

          Equipe 3 - R4      Philippe, Laurent, Christophe et David                                                                                                                       
 

                         

        

          Equipe 4 - D1       Philippe, Guillaume, Thomas et Maxime                                                                                    
 

 

 

        

             Equipe 5 - D1     Jérémy, William, Guillaume et Olivier                                                                 


 

              

               Equipe 6 - D1    Jérôme, Mathys, Lucas et Laurent                                                                                                 
 

 


                     

         

              Equipe 7 - D2    Sébastien, Rodolphe, Olivier et Pascal                                                                                             
       

 

        

             Equipe 8   - D2   Benoit, Olivier, Vincent et Sylvain                                                                                                        
 

 

           

            Equipe 9  - D3      Dominique, Pascal, Maxime et Manu                                                              
 

 

             

            Equipe 10  - D3     Julien, Quentin, Colin et Hugo                                                                                                   

 

 

           

              Equipe 11  - D3     Mao, Matthieu, Reynald et Frédéric                            


 

 

                 

 

             EQUIPES  JEUNES

 

          

               Equipe 20 - D2 Minimes/Cadets  Arthur, Victor et  Hugo                                     

 

    

 

 

                

              Equipe 30 - Poussins/Benjamins  Lais et Zoé                                                          
                         

             

              Equipe 30 - Poussins/Benjamins  Liam et Mathias